Spanje - Copa del Rey 2023-2024

1st Round
31-10-2023 20:00
CD Mensajero logo
RCD Espanyol logo
31-10-2023 20:00
CD Varea logo
Levante UD logo
31-10-2023 20:45
CP Cacereño logo
2-3
Extra tijd
CD Castellón logo
31-10-2023 21:00
CF Lorca Deportiva logo
SD Eibar logo
31-10-2023 21:00
CE Manacor logo
UD Las Palmas logo
31-10-2023 21:00
CF Talavera de la Reina logo
UD Almería logo
01-11-2023 12:00
CD Azuaga logo
FC Cartagena logo
01-11-2023 12:00
UD Barbastro logo
SD Ponferradina logo
01-11-2023 12:00
SD Compostela logo
CD Tenerife logo
01-11-2023 12:00
AD Llerenense logo
CD Leganés logo
01-11-2023 12:00
CDA Navalcarnero logo
AD Alcorcón logo
01-11-2023 12:00
Náxara CD logo
UD Melilla logo
01-11-2023 12:00
UCAM Murcia CF logo
Linares Deportivo logo
01-11-2023 12:00
CD San Roque de Lepe logo
Girona FC logo
01-11-2023 12:00
CF Badalona Futur logo
Cádiz CF logo
01-11-2023 15:30
CD Quintanar logo
Sevilla FC logo
01-11-2023 16:00
CD Valle de Egüés logo
1-0
Extra tijd
CD Teruel logo
01-11-2023 16:30
Real Jaén CF logo
CD Eldense logo
01-11-2023 16:30
Real Avilés CF logo
CD Arenteiro logo
01-11-2023 17:00
CD Covadonga logo
1-3
Extra tijd
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña logo
01-11-2023 17:00
CDE Ursaria logo
CD Cayón logo
01-11-2023 17:30
Arandina CF logo
Real Murcia CF logo
01-11-2023 17:30
CD Manchego Ciudad Real logo
Antequera CF logo
01-11-2023 18:00
Barakaldo CF logo
Málaga CF logo
01-11-2023 18:00
CE Europa logo
Elche CF logo
01-11-2023 18:00
Gernika Club logo
Unionistas de Salamanca CF logo
01-11-2023 18:00
Terrassa FC logo
Albacete Balompié logo
01-11-2023 18:00
CD Tudelano logo
1-0
Extra tijd
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva logo
01-11-2023 18:00
Utebo FC logo
1-2
Extra tijd
CD Mirandés logo
01-11-2023 18:00
Yeclano Deportivo logo
2-0
Extra tijd
Atlético Sanluqueño CF logo
01-11-2023 18:30
CD Boiro logo
RCD Mallorca logo
01-11-2023 18:30
CD Buñol logo
Real Sociedad logo
01-11-2023 18:30
CF Tardienta logo
Getafe CF logo
01-11-2023 19:00
Águilas FC logo
SD Huesca logo
01-11-2023 19:30
CE Andratx logo
3-2
Extra tijd
SD Tarazona logo
01-11-2023 20:00
CE Manresa logo
1-2
Extra tijd
Real Oviedo logo
01-11-2023 20:00
Marbella FC logo
1-3
Extra tijd
Racing Club de Ferrol logo
01-11-2023 20:30
CD Hernán Cortés logo
Real Betis logo
01-11-2023 21:30
UE Rubí logo
Athletic Bilbao logo
02-11-2023 19:00
Arosa SC logo
Granada CF logo
02-11-2023 19:00
Chiclana CF logo
Villarreal CF logo
02-11-2023 20:00
UD Logroñés logo
Valencia CF logo
02-11-2023 20:30
CF Villanovense logo
UD Ibiza logo
02-11-2023 20:30
Hércules CF logo
Burgos CF logo
08-11-2023 18:00
Gimnástica Segoviana CF logo
3-4
Extra tijd
Sestao River Club logo
14-11-2023 20:00
Atzeneta UE logo
Real Zaragoza logo
0
Shares
Nog geen account? Registeren

Inloggen in je account